BMW Customer Service & Support Phone Number

List of BMW Customer Service No. and Centres

Service           Phone No Email Address
National +91-124-4566-600 india@bmw.in
International 1-800-831-1117 customerrelations@bmwusa.com

 

Products List

Products
Motorcycles
Roadsters
Sports Activity Vehicle
Formula One
Sports Car
Touring Car
Bicycles
 

 

Client Support Number

Country Toll Free
North America (201) 307-3724
Austria  0800-21 55 55
Bangladesh +880-2-988 5171
Canada +1-800-567-2691
Germany 0180-232 42 52
Hong Kong  +852-31 29 90 00
Japan  +81-(0)3-6259-8000
Russia +7495-795 29 00
Singapore +65-63 19 01 00
Switzerland 0844 250 250
U.K 0800-325 600

 

Head Office Address- National

DLF Cyber City, Phase -2, Building No. 8,

Tower B, 7th Floor,

Gurgaon – 122002,

India.

Head Office Address- International

BMW of North America, LLC
300 Chestnut Ridge Road
Woodcliff Lake, NJ 07677-7731

Read More »

Audi Customer Service & Support Phone Number

List of Audi Customer Service No. and Centres

Service           Phone No Email Address
National 1-800-103-6700, 1-800-209-6700 service@audi.de
 
 

Client Support Number- National

State Toll Free
Ahmedabad (0) 9998001123
Bangalore (080) 2852 1548
Bhopal 0755-6644444
Chandigarh (044) 32428699
Chennai (044) 32428699
Delhi South (011) 4600 7300
 Delhi West (011) 4927 0000
Gurgaon (0124) 451 0200
Goa (040) 2332 4545
Kolkata (033) 40033966
Navi Mumbai +9122-49777777 / +91 8082222222
Pune  (020) 41004747

 

Client Support Number- International

City Toll Free
UK 0800 699 888
USA (888) 237-2834
Germany 0800-28 347 378 423

 

Regional Office Address

Region Address
Ahmedabad Nr. Sola Bridge
Opp. Gujarat Highcourt
S. G. Highway
Ahmedabad 380054
Gujarat
Bengaluru Beratana Agrahara
Hosur Main Road
Electronic City P.O
Bengaluru 560100
Karnataka
Bhopal G-34-B Ground floor
DB city Mall Arera Hills
Bhopal 462011
Madhya Pradesh
Chandigarh Plot No.171
Industrial Area
Phase 1
Chandigarh 160002
Chennai No.535, Anna Salai
Nandanam
Chennai 600035
Tamil Nadu
Delhi South B1/H1
Mohan Cooperative Industrial Estate
Mathura Road
New Delhi 110044
NCR
 Delhi West A 21, Naraina Vihar
New Delhi 110028
NCR
Gurgaon Orchid Centre
Sector 53
Golf Course Road
Gurgaon 122001
NCR
Goa House number 818 Opp. O’Coqueiro
NH-17 Socorro
Povorim 403501
Goa
Kolkata 9, A.J.C Bose Road
Kolkata 700017
West Bengal
Navi Mumbai Raghuleela Arcade
Opp. Vashi Rly. Station
Vashi
Navi Mumbai 400703
Maharashtra
Pune Pro1 Business Centre
Plot No. 395 + 396
Senapati Bapat Road
Shivajinagar
Pune 411016
Maharashtra

 

Head Office Address- National

3 North Avenue, Level-3,
Maker Maxity, Bandra Kurla Complex,
Bandra East, Mumbai : 400051
Maharashtra , India.

Read More »

FedEx Courier Phone Number & Customer Care

FedEx Phone Number & Contact Details:

Customer Care Phone No
National 1800 209 6161
International 18004633339
 

FedEx was founded in 1973 by Frederick W. Smith. Company serves in more than 220 countries and territories across the world. It has more than 140000 employees working worldwide.

Fedex Customer Service And Support Number:

National No.:

Cities Contacts
Bangalore 30601618
Chennai 26491051
Kolkata 40128300
New Delhi 40540126
Mumbai 61442300
Hyderabad 9247077903
Nagpur 221966

 

 

 

 

 

 

International No.:

Countries Numbers
Egypt +202 22687888
Canada 18002384461
South Africa +27 87 742 8000
China 18009881888
 

Head Offices:

Countries                   Address
United States ‎ Federal Express Corporation3610 Hacks Cross Rd,Memphis, TN,United States
Hong Kong 27/F Nangang Plaza57 Hung To RoadKwun Tong,Kowloon, Hong Kong 
Belgium 1102 Brussels St
San Antonio, TX 78219
Canada Federal Express Canada (FedEx)5985 Explorer Dr.Mississauga  Ontario  L4W 5K6
Miami 200 S Biscayne Blvd
Miami, FL 33131

 

 

Read More »